Home > Starters > Unipoint >

  STR-7051 Starter



 
List Price: $296.88
Website
Only Price:
$166.25
Weight: 22 lb

Product Code: UNI-STR-7051
Qty:

Description
 
Unit Specification
 
Product Description: STARTER : Delco 28MT, 12V, 2.5KW, 10 Tooth

Cross Reference Information
Vendor Name Original Item Number
AC DELCO 323-277
AC DELCO 323-319
AC DELCO 323-419
AC DELCO 323-823
AC DELCO 323-824
ACCUTEK S1385
ACCUTEK S1700
ACCUTEK S8208
AES 6573N
AES 69643N
AES 7051N
ANDRE NIERMANN 013276
ANDRE NIERMANN 013465
API 150101
API 150103
ARCO 12205
ARCO 12213
ARROWHEAD SNK0006
BECK/ARNLEY 187-6126
BEPCO 3300
BEPCO 3476
BOSCH NEW & REMANUFACTURED SR597X
BOSCH NEW & REMANUFACTURED SR9938X
BOSCH NEW & REMANUFACTURED SR9973X
CARGO 110603
CUMMINS 3604481RX
CUMMINS 3604482RX
CUMMINS 3604648RX
CUMMINS 3901365
CUMMINS 3901386
CUMMINS 3904445
CUMMINS 3905480
CUMMINS 3909913
CUMMINS 3916854
DELCO REMY 10461479
DELCO REMY 10461770
DELCO REMY 10465026
DELCO REMY 10465043
DELCO REMY 10465149
DELCO REMY 10465403
DELCO REMY 10465407
DELCO REMY 10479621
DELCO REMY 10479640
DELCO REMY 10479643
DELCO REMY 10486883
DELCO REMY 10496882
DELCO REMY 10496883
DELCO REMY 1108698
DELCO REMY 1109144
DELCO REMY 1113276
DELCO REMY 1113593
DELCO REMY 19011400
DELCO REMY 1998408
DELCO REMY 1998423
DELCO REMY 1998456
DELCO REMY 1998457
DELCO REMY 1998490
DELCO REMY 8200010
DETROIT DIESEL R0465407
DIXIE TS-1267
DIXIE TS-1578
DIXIE TS-1680
DIXIE - SPD SERIES 201-28106
DNS SS3535
EUCLID E-821103X
EUCLID E-821104X
ISKRA 11.130.665
ISKRA IS 0665
LESTER 3300
LESTER 6450
LESTER 6573
LIKE-NU RS127002X
LIKE-NU RS128000X
MERCURY MARINE 50-805991
MES 7051M
MIDLAND RS127000X
MIDLAND RS127002X
MIDLAND RS128000X
NAPA 246-5032
NAPA 46-5032
NIKKO 0-23000-1810
NIKKO 0-23000-1818
NIKKO 0-23000-2430
NIKKO 0-23000-2434
NIKKO 0-23000-2450
PIC 140-831
PIC 140-920
PRESTOLITE(LEECE-NEVILLE) 35258940
RCP 23465A
RCP 23491A
WHATCOM 36124
WHITE 30-3480429-1
WILSON 91-01-3894
WILSON 91-01-4313
WILSON 91-04-7807
WORLD WIDE 25823

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Starters > Unipoint